2017 White Rose Invitational

102 High Beginner Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Taylor Witmyer, Hershey FSC3112/1 
2.Emma Griffith, Hershey FSC1422/2 
3.Lydia Diaz, White Rose FSC4332/3 
4.Katrina Pauling, White Rose FSC2542/4 
5.Rayann Purdy, Sikumi FSC5253/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 2Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 08:34AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 103 Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

103 Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Aleah Willever, Body Zone FSC1113/1 
2.Kelly Giblin, White Rose FSC2223/2 
 Samatha Rofsky, Wissahickon SC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 2Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 08:39AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 104 Pre-Preliminary Boys Test Track Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

104 Pre-Preliminary Boys Test Track Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ryan Schaller, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 2Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 08:40AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 105 Preliminary Boys Test Track Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

105 Preliminary Boys Test Track Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Blake Sipe, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 2Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 08:41AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 106 Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

106 Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Aoife Meacle, Wissahickon SC2213/2 
2.Elise Kineke, White Rose FSC1322/2 
3.Elise Dunham, Central Pennsylvania FSC4132/3 
4.Charlotte Woudenberg, Center Ice Of Oaks FSC5442/4 
5.Olivia Agostino, White Rose FSC3562/5 
6.Kaitlyn Edwards, White Rose FSC6653/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 2Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 09:06AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 107 Pre-Juvenile Test Track Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

107 Pre-Juvenile Test Track Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Erica Zielinski, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 2Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 09:07AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 108 Intermediate Track Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

108 Intermediate Track Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kate Naughton, Hershey FSC1122/1 
2.Natalie Timko, Central Pennsylvania FSC2213/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 2Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 09:10AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 109 Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

109 Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Karen Krape, White Rose FSC1113/1 
2.Janet Stone, White Rose FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary E HauckWashington, DC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 09:18AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 110 Adult Masters Intermediate/Novice Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

110 Adult Masters Intermediate/Novice Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexandra Pannepacker, Colonial SC of Pennsy...1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary E HauckWashington, DC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 09:22AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 112 Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A

2017 White Rose Invitational

112 Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Odessa Olver, White Rose FSC1122/1 
2.Sophia Babar, Red Rose FSC3313/3 
3.Clara Zandelin, Johnstown FSC2532/3 
4.Lily Percsi, Diamond City FSC4243/4 
5.Macie Eisenberger, Hershey FSC5453/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary E HauckWashington, DC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 09:43AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 113 Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B

2017 White Rose Invitational

113 Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sydney Oscavich, Penguin FSC1113/1 
2.Zoya Keck, Chesapeake FSC2223/2 
3.Sarah Gao, White Rose FSC3333/3 
4.Cathryn McCaffrey, White Rose FSC5442/4 
5.Jordyn E. Ziesman, White Rose FSC6552/5 
6.Michaela Jaeger, Wissahickon SC4663/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary E HauckWashington, DC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 10:02AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 114 Preliminary Girls Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

114 Preliminary Girls Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Christine Tang, Hershey FSC2213/2 
2.Isabelle Downs, White Rose FSC1322/2 
3.Mackenzie Millington, Penguin FSC3133/3 
4.Jillian Hamilton, White Rose FSC4452/4 
5.Giavanna Randich, Penguin FSC5543/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMargie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 10:39AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 115 Preliminary Boys Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

115 Preliminary Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jake Demsky, Penguin FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMargie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 10:40AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 116 Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

116 Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Scarlet Kashuba, Center Ice Of Oaks FSC1113/1 
2.Hannah Groft, White Rose FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMargie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 11:06AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 117 Juvenile Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

117 Juvenile Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sophie Marisi, Sikumi FSC1322/2*** TIE ***
1.Braetan Peters, Hershey FSC3212/2*** TIE ***
3.Molly Fortkamp, Penguin FSC2432/3 
4.Celia Casey, Penguin FSC4143/4 
 Lillian Hoehl, Washington FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMargie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 11:07AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 118 Intermediate Ladies Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

118 Intermediate Ladies Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Madison Dove, Hershey FSC1113/1 
2.Krysta Nichols, Penguin FSC2223/2 
3.Katie Koster, Baltimore FSC3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMargie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 11:26AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 119 Intermediate Men Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

119 Intermediate Men Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maxwell Demsky, Penguin FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMargie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 11:27AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 120 No Test Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

120 No Test Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cassie Peck, Body Zone FSC1113/1 
2.Sophie Cummings, White Rose FSC4222/2 
3.Julianne Fetterman, Johnstown FSC1333/3 
4.Hailey Oller, Hershey FSC3443/4 
5.Bianca Marrero, Body Zone FSC5553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 11:50AM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 121 Basic 3 Elements (ZAM End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

121 Basic 3 Elements (ZAM End)

Standings during the Compulsory Moves

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Shaw, White Rose FSC 11/ 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:08PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 122 Basic 4 Elements (ZAM End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

122 Basic 4 Elements (ZAM End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sophia Castiglia, Body Zone FSC3112/1 
2.Emily Werner, Individual Member of ...1223/2 
3.Abbie Wills, White Rose FSC2333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:08PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 123 Basic 6 Elements (ZAM End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

123 Basic 6 Elements (ZAM End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cienna Perri, Body Zone FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:07PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 124 Preliminary Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

124 Preliminary Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elise Dunham, Central Pennsylvania FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:09PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 125 Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

125 Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mackenzie Millington, Penguin FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:10PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 126 Beginner Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

126 Beginner Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Rayann Purdy, Sikumi FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:10PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 127 High Beginner Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

127 High Beginner Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Griffith, Hershey FSC1113/1 
2.Lydia Diaz, White Rose FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:11PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 128 No Test Compulsory Moves (ZAM End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

128 No Test Compulsory Moves (ZAM End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Aleah Willever, Body Zone FSC1113/1 
2.Hailey Oller, Hershey FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:38PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 129 Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves (ZAM End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

129 Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves (ZAM End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cassie Peck, Body Zone FSC1113/1 
2.Bianca Marrero, Body Zone FSC2223/2 
3.Sophia Babar, Red Rose FSC3342/3 
4.Olivia Agostino, White Rose FSC4433/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLeon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:37PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 130 Free Skate 2 Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

130 Free Skate 2 Compulsory Moves (LOBBY End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jessica Gogol, Worthington Valley FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:25PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 131 High Beginner Jumps (LOBBY End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

131 High Beginner Jumps (LOBBY End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jessica Gogol, Worthington Valley FSC1212/1 
2.Lydia Diaz, White Rose FSC2123/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:36PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 132 Pre-Juvenile Jumps (LOBBY End)

2017 White Rose Invitational

132 Pre-Juvenile Jumps (LOBBY End)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Isabelle Downs, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Judge 3Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:36PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 133 Basic 4 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

133 Basic 4 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emily Werner, Individual Member of ...1113/1 
2.Sophia Castiglia, Body Zone FSC2232/2 
3.Abbie Wills, White Rose FSC3422/3 
4.Miley Livingston, Johnstown FSC4343/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 12:52PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 134 Basic 2 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

134 Basic 2 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Zoe Stone, White Rose FSC1113/1 
2.Gabriella Livingston, Johnstown FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:15PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 135 Basic 6 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

135 Basic 6 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cienna Perri, Body Zone FSC1132/1 
2.Adriana Filipets, Hershey FSC2223/2 
3.Emma Kettering, Hershey FSC3342/3 
4.Kaitlyn Blasser, White Rose FSC4413/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:17PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 136 Basic 1 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

136 Basic 1 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lydia Malloy, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:18PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 137 Basic 3 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

137 Basic 3 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Shaw, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:31PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 138 Basic 5 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

138 Basic 5 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ellie Stone, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:32PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 139 Adult 5 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

139 Adult 5 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kate Malloy, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:30PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 140 Basic 1-6 Showcase

2017 White Rose Invitational

140 Basic 1-6 Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kaitlyn Blasser, White Rose FSC1113/1 
2.Abbie Wills, White Rose FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:32PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 141 Pre-Free - Free Skate 6 Showcase

2017 White Rose Invitational

141 Pre-Free - Free Skate 6 Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anna Charnigo, White Rose FSC2112/1 
2.Brielle Troutman, White Rose FSC1223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:33PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 142 Preliminary Moves in the Field

2017 White Rose Invitational

142 Preliminary Moves in the Field

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Clara Zandelin, Johnstown FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:51PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 143 Free Skate 2 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

143 Free Skate 2 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jessica Gogol, Worthington Valley FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:51PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 144 Free Skate 3 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

144 Free Skate 3 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anna Charnigo, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:52PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 145 Pre-Free Skate Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

145 Pre-Free Skate Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Brielle Troutman, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:53PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 146 Free Skate 1 Program with Music

2017 White Rose Invitational

146 Free Skate 1 Program with Music

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Annaliese Tsyapa, Hershey FSC1113/1 
2.Dakota Oller, Hershey FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Margie ThorpeHarrisburg, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 01:56PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 147 Intermediate Ladies Short Program

2017 White Rose Invitational

147 Intermediate Ladies Short Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Madison Dove, Hershey FSC1223/2 
2.Katie Koster, Baltimore FSC2312/2 
3.Krysta Nichols, Penguin FSC3133/3 
4.Molly Fortkamp, Penguin FSC4443/4 
 Lillian Hoehl, Washington FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDianne NicholsNewark, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 02:25PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 148 Intermediate Men Short Program

2017 White Rose Invitational

148 Intermediate Men Short Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maxwell Demsky, Penguin FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDianne NicholsNewark, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 02:25PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 149 Pre-Juvenile Showcase Dramatic Entertainment

2017 White Rose Invitational

149 Pre-Juvenile Showcase Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Piper McGee, Wissahickon SC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDianne NicholsNewark, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 02:26PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 150 Pre-Preliminary Showcase Dramatic Entertainment

2017 White Rose Invitational

150 Pre-Preliminary Showcase Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jordyn E. Ziesman, White Rose FSC1212/1 
2.Charlotte Woudenberg, Center Ice Of Oaks FSC2123/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDianne NicholsNewark, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 02:27PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 151 Preliminary Light Entertainment

2017 White Rose Invitational

151 Preliminary Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ariana Corapi, Liberty FSC Of Philad...1113/1 
2.Erica Zielinski, White Rose FSC2223/2 
3.Cathryn McCaffrey, White Rose FSC3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDianne NicholsNewark, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 02:33PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 152 Intermediate Light Entertainment

2017 White Rose Invitational

152 Intermediate Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kate Naughton, Hershey FSC2112/1 
2.Natalie Timko, Central Pennsylvania FSC1223/2 
 Lillian Hoehl, Washington FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDianne NicholsNewark, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 02:46PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 153 High Beginner Light Entertainment

2017 White Rose Invitational

153 High Beginner Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lydia Diaz, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDianne NicholsNewark, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 02:47PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 154 No Test Light Entertainment

2017 White Rose Invitational

154 No Test Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kiley Ross, Wissahickon SC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDianne NicholsNewark, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 02:48PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 155 Pre-Juvenile Light Entertainment

2017 White Rose Invitational

155 Pre-Juvenile Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Piper McGee, Wissahickon SC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDianne NicholsNewark, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Dianne NicholsNewark, DE
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Mary E HauckWashington, DC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 02:49PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 156 Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment

2017 White Rose Invitational

156 Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elise Kineke, White Rose FSC1113/1 
2.Jordyn E. Ziesman, White Rose FSC2232/2 
3.Blake Sipe, White Rose FSC3422/3 
4.Sarah Gao, White Rose FSC4343/4 
 Olivia Agostino, White Rose FSC    Withdrawn
 Odessa Olver, White Rose FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeArlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 03:15PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 157 High Beginner Interpretive

2017 White Rose Invitational

157 High Beginner Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Katrina Pauling, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeArlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 03:25PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 158 No Test Interpretive

2017 White Rose Invitational

158 No Test Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sophie Cummings, White Rose FSC1113/1 
2.Kelly Giblin, White Rose FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeArlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 03:26PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 159 Beginner Interpretive

2017 White Rose Invitational

159 Beginner Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Shaw, White Rose FSC1122/1 
2.Brielle Troutman, White Rose FSC2213/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeArlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 03:34PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 160 Preliminary Interpretive

2017 White Rose Invitational

160 Preliminary Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elise Kineke, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeArlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:03PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 161 Pre-Juvenile Interpretive

2017 White Rose Invitational

161 Pre-Juvenile Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Piper McGee, Wissahickon SC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeArlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:01PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 162 Teen Interpretive

2017 White Rose Invitational

162 Teen Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Natalie Timko, Central Pennsylvania FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeArlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:00PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 163 Preliminary Duet Showcase

2017 White Rose Invitational

163 Preliminary Duet Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cathryn McCaffrey, White Rose FSC
Jordyn E. Ziesman, White Rose FSC
1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeArlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Arlene BasfordJonestown, PA
Judge 2Mariah BraxtonWoodstock, MD
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 03:57PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 164 High Beginner Duet Showcase

2017 White Rose Invitational

164 High Beginner Duet Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Katrina Pauling, White Rose FSC
Ryan Schaller, White Rose FSC
1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 03:58PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 165 Special Olympics Level 3 Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

165 Special Olympics Level 3 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Rhiannon Calp, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:18PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 165A Special Olympics Level 3 Free Skate

2017 White Rose Invitational

165A Special Olympics Level 3 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.David Kline, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:19PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 166 Special Olympics Dance Level 1

2017 White Rose Invitational

166 Special Olympics Dance Level 1

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11David Kline, White Rose FSC2.0

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:26PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 166 Special Olympics Dance Level 1

2017 White Rose Invitational

166 Special Olympics Dance Level 1

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.David Kline, White Rose FSC1113/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:26PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 166 Special Olympics Dance Level 1

2017 White Rose Invitational

166 Special Olympics Dance Level 1

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.David Kline, White Rose FSC1113/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:26PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 167 Preliminary Spins

2017 White Rose Invitational

167 Preliminary Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jillian Hamilton, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:23PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 168 Pre-Juvenile Spins

2017 White Rose Invitational

168 Pre-Juvenile Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Isabelle Downs, White Rose FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:24PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 169 Beginner Spins

2017 White Rose Invitational

169 Beginner Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jessica Gogol, Worthington Valley FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 04:25PM (Competition local time)

2017 White Rose Invitational: 170 Pre-Preliminary Duet Showcase

2017 White Rose Invitational

170 Pre-Preliminary Duet Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Agostino, White Rose FSC
Odessa Olver, White Rose FSC
1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAnne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadlands, VA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 10, 2017, 03:59PM (Competition local time)